SNT-UDL PGR - 63534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINTHIA (SNT)ANDAL JN (UDL)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63534 is named as SNT-UDL PGR and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station SAINTHIA at 10:40 and reaches station ANDAL JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINTHIA - SNT Src 10:40 0 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 10:47 10:48 8 1
KUNURI - KNRI 10:52 10:53 10 1
SIURI - SURI 11:01 11:02 19 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 11:11 11:12 28 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 11:16 11:17 32 1
Advertisement
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 11:23 11:24 38 1
PANCHRA - PCR 11:30 11:31 44 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 11:36 11:37 50 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 11:41 11:42 53 1
UKHRA - UKA 11:51 11:52 61 1
SIDULI - SXD 11:56 11:57 64 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 12:02 12:03 68 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 12:30 Dest 73 1
Advertisement