SNT-UDL PGR. - 63532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINTHIA (SNT)ANDAL JN (UDL)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63532 is named as SNT-UDL PGR. and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station SAINTHIA at 04:00 and reaches station ANDAL JN at 05:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINTHIA - SNT Src 04:00 0 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 04:07 04:08 8 1
KUNURI - KNRI 04:11 04:12 10 1
SIURI - SURI 04:19 04:20 19 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 04:27 04:28 28 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 04:32 04:33 32 1
Advertisement
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 04:39 04:40 38 1
PANCHRA - PCR 04:46 04:47 44 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 04:52 04:53 50 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 04:57 04:58 53 1
UKHRA - UKA 05:07 05:08 61 1
SIDULI - SXD 05:12 05:13 64 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 05:18 05:19 68 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 05:50 Dest 73 1

FAQS

SNT-UDL PGR. - 63532 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
SNT-UDL PGR. - 63532 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNT-UDL PGR. - 63532 arrives at destination at 05:50.
SNT-UDL PGR. - 63532 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement