18504 - SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18504 known as SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP runs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 1415 km distance

SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18504] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
SNSIVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 19:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 19:29 19:30 16
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:08 20:10 40
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:15 21:20 82
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 22:05 22:10 105
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 23:20 23:25 194
JALNA [J] 2 00:18 00:20 256
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 02:18 02:20 371
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 03:03 03:05 399
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 03:40 03:45 430
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 05:58 06:00 541
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 06:45 06:46 593
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:00 09:20 703
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 11:23 11:25 843
WARANGAL [WL] 2 11:40 11:42 863
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 13:14 13:15 971
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:05 15:25 1064
ELURU [EE] 2 16:13 16:15 1124
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 17:45 17:47 1214
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 18:39 18:40 1264
TUNI [TUNI] 2 19:14 19:15 1317
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 2 19:39 19:40 1357
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 19:59 20:00 1381
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 21:33 21:35 1397
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 22:05 Dest 1415