SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Fri 1403 Km

Train number 18504 is named as SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP and travels 1403km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 19:35 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 19:35 0 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:20 21:25 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:05 22:10 107 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:10 23:15 196 1
JALNA - J 00:08 00:10 259 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:08 02:10 374 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:35 02:40 402 2
NANDED - NED 03:15 03:20 432 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 05:48 05:50 543 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 06:34 06:35 595 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:55 09:10 704 2
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:58 11:00 836 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:33 11:35 846 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:05 13:07 953 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:55 15:10 1053 2
ELURU - EE 16:03 16:05 1112 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:18 17:20 1202 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:04 18:05 1252 2
TUNI - TUNI 19:04 19:05 1306 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 19:34 19:36 1346 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 20:19 20:20 1370 2
DUVVADA - DVD 21:03 21:05 1385 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 21:40 Dstn 1403 2

FAQS

SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 covers 1403 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 arrives at destination at 21:40.
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement