SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Fri 1404 Km

Train number 18504 is named as SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP and travels 1404km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 19:10 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 22:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 19:10 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 19:29 19:30 17 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:08 20:10 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:15 21:20 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:05 22:10 107 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:20 23:25 196 1
JALNA - J 00:18 00:20 259 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:18 02:20 374 2
PURNA JN - PAU 03:03 03:05 402 2
NANDED - NED 03:43 03:45 432 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 05:58 06:00 543 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 06:45 06:46 595 2
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:20 704 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 11:18 11:20 836 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:40 11:42 846 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:05 13:07 953 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:05 15:25 1054 2
ELURU - EE 16:13 16:15 1114 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:45 17:47 1204 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:39 18:40 1254 2
TUNI - TUNI 19:14 19:15 1307 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 19:39 19:40 1347 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:59 20:00 1371 2
DUVVADA - DVD 21:23 21:25 1387 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:05 Dstn 1404 2

FAQS

SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 covers 1404 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 arrives at destination at 22:05.
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18504 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement