SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Wed 1435 Km

Train number 17418 is named as SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP and travels 1435km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 19:10 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 23:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 19:10 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 19:28 19:30 17 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:08 20:10 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:15 21:20 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:05 22:10 107 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:20 23:25 196 1
JALNA - J 00:18 00:20 259 2
PARTUR - PTU 00:49 00:50 304 2
SELU - SELU 01:10 01:11 331 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:18 02:20 374 2
PURNA JN - PAU 03:03 03:05 402 2
NANDED - NED 03:43 03:45 432 2
MUDKHED - MUE 04:20 04:22 455 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 05:23 05:24 504 2
BASAR - BSX 05:35 05:36 514 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 05:58 06:00 543 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 06:45 06:46 595 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 08:35 08:36 700 2
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:10 09:15 704 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:57 09:58 726 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 10:38 10:40 775 2
TANDUR - TDU 11:28 11:30 817 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 12:23 12:25 872 2
YADGIR - YG 13:28 13:30 926 2
RAICHUR - RC 14:23 14:25 995 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 14:58 15:00 1023 2
15:38 15:40 1064 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 16:43 16:45 1116 2
GOOTY - GY 17:23 17:25 1144 2
TADIPATRI - TU 18:13 18:15 1192 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 18:58 19:00 1245 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 19:18 19:20 1261 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 19:58 20:00 1300 2
NANDALUR - NRE 20:38 20:40 1340 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 20:58 21:00 1351 2
KODURU - KOU 21:28 21:30 1385 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 22:30 22:35 1425 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 23:15 Dstn 1435 2

FAQS

SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17418 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17418 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17418 arrives at destination at 23:15.
SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17418 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement