17418 Train Time Table, SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17418] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXPSNSITPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 19:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 19:20 19:30 16
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:08 20:10 40
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:15 21:20 82
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 22:05 22:10 105
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 23:20 23:25 194
JALNA [J] 2 00:18 00:20 256
PARTUR [PTU] 2 00:49 00:50 301
SELU [SELU] 2 01:10 01:11 329
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 02:18 02:20 371
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 03:03 03:05 399
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 03:40 03:45 430
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 04:20 04:22 452
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 05:23 05:24 501
BASAR [BSX] 2 05:34 05:36 511
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 05:58 06:00 541
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 06:45 06:46 593
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 08:45 08:46 697
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:05 09:15 703
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 09:57 09:58 726
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 10:38 10:40 776
TANDUR [TDU] 2 11:28 11:30 817
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 12:23 12:25 872
YADGIR [YG] 2 13:28 13:30 926
RAICHUR [RC] 2 14:23 14:25 995
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 14:58 15:00 1023
ADONI [AD] 2 15:38 15:40 1064
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 16:40 16:50 1116
GOOTY [GY] 2 17:23 17:25 1144
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 18:13 18:15 1192
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 18:58 19:00 1246
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 19:18 19:20 1262
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 19:58 20:00 1301
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 20:38 20:40 1340
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 20:58 21:00 1352
KODURU [KOU] 2 21:28 21:30 1385
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 22:30 22:35 1426
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 23:15 Dest 1436