SNSI-SC EXP [17001] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SNSI-SC EXP [17001] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-SC EXP17001SNSISCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 17:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 17:26 17:28 16
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 17:48 17:50 40
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 18:50 18:55 82
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 19:25 19:30 105
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 19:49 19:50 133
LASUR [LSR] 1 20:11 20:12 160
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 20:45 20:50 194
JALNA [J] 1 21:43 21:45 256
PARTUR [PTU] 1 22:20 22:21 301
SELU [SELU] 1 22:40 22:41 329
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 22:54 22:55 343
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 23:45 23:55 371
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:29 00:30 405
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 01:45 01:55 434
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 03:12 03:13 498
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 03:50 03:51 531
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 04:38 04:39 574
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 05:08 05:10 611
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 05:39 05:40 643
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 07:00 07:10 702
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 07:31 07:32 731
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 07:49 07:50 751
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 08:21 08:22 769
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:00 Dest 776
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.