SNSI-SC EXP - 17001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Mon, Sat 776 Km

Train number 17001 is named as SNSI-SC EXP and travels 776km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 17:20 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 17:20 0 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:50 18:55 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 19:25 19:30 107 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 19:49 19:50 135 1
LASUR - LSR 20:11 20:12 163 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 20:45 20:50 196 1
JALNA - J 21:43 21:45 259 1
PARTUR - PTU 22:20 22:21 304 1
SELU - SELU 22:40 22:41 331 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:54 22:55 346 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:55 00:05 374 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 01:40 01:55 437 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:09 03:10 500 2
UDGIR - UDGR 03:44 03:45 533 2
BHALKI - BHLK 04:24 04:25 576 2
BIDAR - BIDR 05:00 05:02 614 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 05:34 05:35 645 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 06:43 06:45 705 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 07:08 07:09 733 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:19 07:20 754 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:43 07:45 772 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:55 Dstn 776 2

FAQS

SNSI-SC EXP - 17001 covers 776 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-SC EXP - 17001 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-SC EXP - 17001 arrives at destination at 08:55.
SNSI-SC EXP - 17001 departs from source at 17:20.