SNSI-PVR EXP - 11001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)PANDHARPUR (PVR)
Sun, Tue, Thu 349 Km

Train number 11001 is named as SNSI-PVR EXP and travels 349km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 05:00 and reaches station PANDHARPUR at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 05:00 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 05:20 05:35 17 1
BELAPUR - BAP 05:54 05:55 37 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 06:48 06:50 104 1
DAUND JN - DD 08:30 08:35 187 1
Advertisement
BHIGWAN - BGVN 08:59 09:00 215 1
PAREWADI - PRWD 09:19 09:20 236 1
JEUR - JEUR 09:41 09:42 262 1
KEM - KEM 09:57 09:58 278 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 11:00 11:15 296 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 12:15 Dest 349 1

FAQS

SNSI-PVR EXP - 11001 covers 349 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-PVR EXP - 11001 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-PVR EXP - 11001 arrives at destination at 12:15.
SNSI-PVR EXP - 11001 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement