16218 - SNSI-MYS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS [16218] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS
SNSIMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 23:55 0
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 00:15 00:40 16
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 01:00 01:02 36
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 02:10 02:13 103
DAUND JN [DD] 2 04:10 04:20 187
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 06:43 06:45 296
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 08:35 08:45 375
NIMBAL [NBL] 2 09:59 10:00 447
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 11:25 11:30 484
BAGALKOT [BGK] 2 13:19 13:20 581
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 15:48 15:50 674
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 16:54 16:55 732
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 17:50 17:55 759
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 19:18 19:20 825
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 20:15 20:20 875
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 21:28 21:30 943
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 22:55 23:00 976
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 00:13 00:15 1055
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 3 02:14 02:15 1138
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 02:53 02:55 1161
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 03:15 03:30 1165
KENGERI [KGI] 3 03:47 03:48 1178
MANDYA [MYA] 3 04:48 04:50 1258
MYSORE JN [MYS] 3 06:00 Dest 1304