SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Tue 1427 Km

Train number 16218 is named as SNSI-MYS EXPRESS and travels 1427km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 23:55 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 04:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 23:55 0 1
BELAPUR - BAP 01:00 01:02 37 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 02:17 02:20 104 2
DAUND JN - DD 04:15 04:20 188 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 05:45 05:47 297 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 07:05 07:10 376 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 09:50 09:55 485 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 11:34 11:36 582 2
BADAMI - BDM 11:59 12:00 608 2
GADAG JN - GDG 13:15 13:20 675 2
KOPPAL - KBL 14:10 14:12 732 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 14:50 14:55 760 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 16:10 16:20 825 2
RAYADRUG - RDG 18:33 18:35 879 2
CHITRADURG - CTA 19:53 19:55 976 2
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 20:38 20:40 1010 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 21:28 21:30 1078 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 22:15 22:20 1124 2
TUMKUR - TK 23:21 23:22 1220 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 01:14 01:15 1284 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 01:45 01:50 1289 3
KENGERI - KGI 02:11 02:12 1301 3
MANDYA - MYA 03:15 03:17 1382 3
MYSORE JN - MYS 04:40 Dstn 1427 3

FAQS

SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 covers 1427 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 arrives at destination at 04:40.
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 departs from source at 23:55.