SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Tue 1304 Km

Train number 16218 is named as SNSI-MYS EXPRESS and travels 1304km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 23:55 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 06:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 23:55 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 00:15 00:40 17 2
BELAPUR - BAP 01:00 01:02 37 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 02:10 02:13 104 2
DAUND JN - DD 04:15 04:20 188 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 06:43 06:45 297 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 08:35 08:40 376 2
NIMBAL - NBL 10:19 10:20 448 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 11:20 11:25 485 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 13:19 13:20 582 2
BADAMI - BDM 13:49 13:50 608 2
GADAG JN - GDG 15:48 15:50 675 2
Advertisement
KOPPAL - KBL 16:54 16:55 732 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 17:45 17:50 760 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 19:18 19:20 825 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 20:15 20:20 876 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 21:38 21:40 943 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:55 23:00 977 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 00:13 00:15 1056 3
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 02:09 02:10 1139 3
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 02:43 02:45 1161 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 03:00 03:30 1165 3
KENGERI - KGI 03:47 03:48 1178 3
MANDYA - MYA 04:48 04:50 1258 3
MYSORE JN - MYS 06:00 Dstn 1304 3

FAQS

SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 covers 1304 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 arrives at destination at 06:00.
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS - 16218 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement