SNSI-MAS EXP - 22602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Fri 1392 Km

Train number 22602 is named as SNSI-MAS EXP and travels 1392km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 08:25 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 08:25 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 08:45 09:00 17 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 10:12 10:15 104 1
DAUND JN - DD 12:10 12:15 188 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 15:05 15:10 376 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:52 16:55 489 1
WADI - WADI 17:55 18:00 525 1
RAICHUR - RC 19:33 19:35 633 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 20:03 20:05 661 1
20:38 20:40 702 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:40 21:45 754 1
Advertisement
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:28 23:30 822 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:40 00:45 855 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 01:23 01:25 888 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 02:18 02:20 946 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 03:33 03:35 1029 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:53 03:55 1045 2
MALUR - MLO 04:13 04:15 1074 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 04:43 04:45 1101 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:13 06:15 1179 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:23 07:25 1262 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 08:18 08:20 1323 2
PERAMBUR - PER 09:08 09:10 1386 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 09:45 Dstn 1392 2

FAQS

SNSI-MAS EXP - 22602 covers 1392 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-MAS EXP - 22602 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-MAS EXP - 22602 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SNSI-MAS EXP - 22602 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement