SNSI-MAS EXP [22602] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SNSI-MAS EXP [22602] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-MAS EXP22602SNSIMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 08:25 0
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 08:45 09:00 16
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 10:12 10:15 103
DAUND JN [DD] 1 12:10 12:15 187
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 15:00 15:10 375
GULBARGA [GR] 1 16:52 16:55 488
WADI [WADI] 1 17:55 18:00 524
RAICHUR [RC] 1 19:18 19:20 632
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 19:58 20:00 660
ADONI [AD] 1 20:38 20:40 701
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 21:40 21:45 753
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 23:28 23:30 821
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 00:55 01:00 854
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 2 01:26 01:28 887
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 02:18 02:20 945
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 03:33 03:35 1028
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 03:53 03:55 1044
MALUR [MLO] 2 04:13 04:15 1073
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 04:43 04:45 1100
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 06:13 06:15 1178
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 07:23 07:25 1261
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 08:13 08:15 1322
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 09:03 09:05 1391
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 09:40 Dest 1397
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.