SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES [22455] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES [22455] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES22455SNSIKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 10:00 0
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 11:35 11:40 82
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:00 14:10 266
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:50 18:55 573
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 20:30 20:35 664
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:28 00:38 954
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 01:52 01:57 1051
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 04:00 04:05 1170
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 04:53 04:55 1223
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 07:06 07:08 1357
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 07:30 07:50 1364
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 09:02 09:04 1453
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 10:50 10:58 1562
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 11:45 11:55 1630
KALKA [KLK] 2 12:30 Dest 1667
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.