SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)KALKA (KLK)
Tue, Sat 1669 Km

Train number 22455 is named as SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES and travels 1669km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 10:00 and reaches station KALKA at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 10:00 0 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:35 11:40 83 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:10 14:15 267 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:50 18:55 574 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 20:30 20:40 672 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:28 00:38 963 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:05 02:10 1060 2
Advertisement
AGRA CANTT - AGC 03:50 03:55 1179 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:43 04:45 1233 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:07 07:09 1366 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:30 07:50 1373 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 09:01 09:03 1463 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:53 10:58 1571 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 11:35 11:42 1632 2
KALKA - KLK 12:20 Dstn 1669 2

FAQS

SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22455 covers 1669 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22455 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22455 arrives at destination at 12:20.
SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22455 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement