22455 - SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22455 known as SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] to KALKA [KLK] covering 1667 km distance

SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES [22455] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRESSNSIKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI]1 Src 10:00 0
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 11:35 11:40 83
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 14:05 14:15 267
ITARSI JN [ET]1 18:50 18:55 573
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 20:30 20:40 665
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 00:28 00:38 955
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 01:52 01:57 1052
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 04:00 04:05 1170
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 04:53 04:55 1224
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 07:07 07:09 1357
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 07:30 07:50 1365
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 09:00 09:02 1454
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 10:50 10:58 1563
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 11:35 11:42 1630
KALKA [KLK]2 12:20 Dest 1667