SNSI-J - 77658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)JALNA (J)
Mon, Tue, Thu 257 Km

Train number 77658 is named as SNSI-J and travels 257km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 13:40 and reaches station JALNA at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 13:40 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 14:14 14:15 17 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 14:29 14:30 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:40 15:45 82 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 17:00 17:45 105 1
TARU - TR 17:56 17:57 119 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 18:09 18:10 133 1
PARSODA - PSD 18:21 18:22 146 1
Advertisement
KAJG - KAJG 18:30 18:31 151 1
LASUR - LSR 18:40 18:41 160 1
POTUL - POZ 18:50 18:51 172 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 18:59 19:00 181 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 19:15 19:20 194 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 19:29 19:30 200 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 19:39 19:40 204 1
KARMAD - KMV 19:54 19:55 218 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 20:09 20:10 238 1
JALNA - J 21:05 Dest 257 1

FAQS

SNSI-J - 77658 covers 257 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-J - 77658 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-J - 77658 arrives at destination at 21:05.
SNSI-J - 77658 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement