SNSI HWH SUP EXP - 22893 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 1792 Km

Train number 22893 is named as SNSI HWH SUP EXP and travels 1792km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 13:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI Src 13:55 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 14:28 14:30 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:40 15:45 85 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:10 18:15 269 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:35 20:40 408 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:35 01:40 661 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:23 03:25 791 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 05:20 05:25 925 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:00 06:10 962 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:50 08:05 1072 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:05 11:07 1278 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:22 12:37 1379 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:56 14:03 1480 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 15:00 15:05 1543 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:55 17:00 1677 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:30 Dstn 1792 2

FAQS

SNSI HWH SUP EXP - 22893 covers 1792 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI HWH SUP EXP - 22893 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI HWH SUP EXP - 22893 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SNSI HWH SUP EXP - 22893 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement