SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 1792 Km

Train number 22893 is named as SNSI-HWH EXP and travels 1792km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 13:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 13:55 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 14:28 14:30 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:40 15:45 85 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:10 18:15 269 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:35 20:40 408 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:35 01:40 661 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:23 03:25 791 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 05:20 05:25 925 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:00 06:10 962 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:50 08:05 1072 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:05 11:07 1278 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:22 12:37 1379 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:56 14:03 1480 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 15:00 15:05 1543 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:55 17:00 1677 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:30 Dstn 1792 2

FAQS

SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 covers 1792 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement