SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 1783 Km

Train number 22893 is named as SNSI-HWH EXP and travels 1783km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 14:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 14:10 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 14:45 14:47 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:50 15:55 85 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:15 18:20 269 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:35 20:40 408 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:35 01:40 661 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:26 03:28 791 2
DURG - DURG 05:30 05:35 927 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:10 06:15 963 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:55 08:10 1074 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:03 11:05 1278 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:22 12:30 1370 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:58 14:05 1471 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 15:15 15:20 1534 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:25 17:30 1668 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:30 Dstn 1783 2

FAQS

SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 covers 1783 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SNSI-HWH EXP - 22893 departs from source at 14:10.