22893 - SNSI-HWH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SNSI-HWH EXP [22893] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-HWH EXP
SNSIHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 13:55 0
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 14:28 14:30 40
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 15:40 15:45 82
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:05 18:15 266
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:05 20:10 406
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:35 01:45 659
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:21 03:23 788
DURG [DURG] 2 05:20 05:25 922
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:00 06:10 957
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:50 08:05 1067
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 11:05 11:07 1271
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 12:22 12:37 1373
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:56 14:03 1477
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:55 15:00 1539
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:50 16:55 1674
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 19:30 Dest 1791