SNSI-DR SF EXPRESS - 22148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)DADAR (DR)
Sat 336 Km

Train number 22148 is named as SNSI-DR SF EXPRESS and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 09:20 and reaches station DADAR at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 09:20 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 10:00 10:01 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:45 10:50 85 1
Advertisement
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:35 11:38 158 1
IGATPURI - IGP 12:30 12:35 208 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:05 14:07 292 1
THANE - TNA 14:27 14:30 312 1
DADAR - DR 15:10 Dstn 336 1

FAQS

SNSI-DR SF EXPRESS - 22148 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-DR SF EXPRESS - 22148 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-DR SF EXPRESS - 22148 arrives at destination at 15:10.
SNSI-DR SF EXPRESS - 22148 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement