Modify Search

SNSI HWH SUP EXP - 22893 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 1792 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI Src 13:55 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 14:28 14:30 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:40 15:45 85 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:10 18:15 269 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:35 20:40 408 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:35 01:40 661 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:23 03:25 791 2
Ad
DURG - DURG 05:20 05:25 925 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:00 06:10 962 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:50 08:05 1072 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:05 11:07 1278 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:22 12:37 1379 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:56 14:03 1480 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 15:00 15:05 1543 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:55 17:00 1677 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:30 Dest 1792 2
Ad