17205 - SNSI-CCT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17205 known as SNSI-CCT EXP runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 1356 km distance

SNSI-CCT EXP [17205] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SNSI-CCT EXP SNSI COA Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] 1 Src 17:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 17:26 17:28 17
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 17:48 17:50 41
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 18:50 18:55 83
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 19:25 19:30 105
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 19:49 19:50 133
LASUR [LSR] 1 20:11 20:12 161
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 20:45 20:50 194
JALNA [J] 1 21:43 21:45 257
PARTUR [PTU] 1 22:20 22:21 302
SELU [SELU] 1 22:40 22:41 329
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 22:54 22:55 344
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 23:45 23:55 371
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:29 00:30 406
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 01:45 01:55 435
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 03:12 03:13 498
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 03:50 03:51 531
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 04:31 04:32 574
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 05:08 05:10 612
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 05:39 05:40 643
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 07:10 07:15 703
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 07:41 07:42 731
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 07:59 08:00 752
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 08:29 08:30 770
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:00 09:20 776
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 11:23 11:25 916
WARANGAL [WL] 2 11:40 11:42 936
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 12:29 12:30 996
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 12:50 12:51 1021
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 13:05 13:07 1043
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 13:49 13:50 1088
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:05 15:25 1142
ELURU [EE] 2 16:14 16:15 1202
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 16:44 16:45 1250
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 17:04 17:05 1269
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 2 17:45 17:47 1292
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 18:38 18:40 1342
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 19:20 19:25 1354
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 2 19:35 Dest 1356