Modify Search

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Wed 1126 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI Src 17:10 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 17:26 17:28 17 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 17:48 17:50 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:50 18:55 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 19:25 19:30 107 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 19:49 19:50 135 1
LASUR - LSR 20:11 20:12 163 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 20:45 20:50 196 1
JALNA - J 21:43 21:45 259 1
PARTUR - PTU 22:20 22:21 304 1
SELU - SELU 22:40 22:41 331 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:54 22:55 346 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:45 23:55 374 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:29 00:30 408 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 01:45 01:55 437 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:12 03:13 500 2
Ad
UDGIR - UDGR 03:50 03:51 533 2
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 03:56 03:57 552 2
BHALKI - BHLK 04:31 04:32 576 2
BIDAR - BIDR 05:08 05:10 614 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 05:39 05:40 645 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 06:53 06:55 705 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 07:19 07:20 733 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:49 07:50 754 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 08:24 08:25 772 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:20 776 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 11:18 11:20 908 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:40 11:42 918 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 12:29 12:30 979 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:50 12:51 1003 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:05 13:07 1026 2
MADHIRA - MDR 13:49 13:50 1070 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:15 Dest 1126 2
Ad