64004 - SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64004 known as SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU runs from SONIPAT [SNP] to SAHIBABAD [SBB] covering 56 km distance

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU [64004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNP-SBB 12CAR EMUSNPSBBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SONIPAT [SNP]1 Src 06:35 0
HARANA KALAN [HNN]1 06:41 06:42 5
RATHDHANA [RDDE]1 06:47 06:48 10
NARELA [NUR]1 06:55 06:56 17
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK]1 07:01 07:02 22
KHERA KALAN [KHKN]1 07:07 07:08 26
BADLI [BHD]1 07:13 07:14 30
NEW ADRESHNAGARH [ANDI]1 07:19 07:20 34
DELHI AZADPUR [DAZ]1 07:25 07:26 36
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 07:35 07:36 40
DELHI [DLI]1 07:55 08:00 43
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 08:15 08:16 49
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 08:20 08:21 52
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:35 Dest 56