SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU - 64004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONIPAT (SNP)SAHIBABAD (SBB)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 64004 is named as SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SONIPAT at 06:35 and reaches station SAHIBABAD at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONIPAT - SNP Src 06:35 0 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 06:40 06:41 5 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 06:46 06:47 10 1
NARELA - NUR 06:53 06:54 17 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 06:59 07:00 22 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 07:05 07:06 26 1
Advertisement
BADLI - BHD 07:11 07:12 30 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 07:17 07:18 34 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 07:22 07:23 36 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 07:35 07:36 40 1
DELHI - DLI 07:55 08:00 43 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 08:15 08:16 49 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:35 Dest 56 1
Advertisement