SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONIPAT (SNP)JIND JN (JIND)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 89 Km

Train number 74019 is named as SNP-JIND DMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station SONIPAT at 13:35 and reaches station JIND JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONIPAT - SNP Src 13:35 0 1
BARWASNI HALT - BRNI 13:42 13:43 9 1
MOHANA HARYANA - MOHR 13:54 13:55 18 1
LATH HALT - LATH 14:03 14:04 26 1
RABHRA HALT - RBHR 14:12 14:13 33 1
GOHANA - GHNA 14:25 14:26 41 1
Advertisement
KHANDARI HALT - KHDR 14:32 14:33 46 1
BUTANA HALT - BUTN 14:41 14:42 52 1
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT - ISRI 14:48 14:49 56 1
BHAMBHEWA - BHMW 14:55 14:56 60 1
LALIT KHERA HALT - LTKR 15:05 15:06 68 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 15:27 15:28 80 1
JIND CITY - JCY 15:40 15:41 85 1
JIND JN - JIND 16:00 Dest 89 1

FAQS

SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement