74029 - SNP-JIND Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74029 known as SNP-JIND runs from SONIPAT [SNP] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 83 km distance

SNP-JIND [74029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNP-JINDSNPJINDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SONIPAT [SNP]1 Src 09:30 0
BARWASNI HALT [BRNI]1 09:40 09:41 9
MOHANA HARYANA [MOHR]1 09:53 09:54 18
LATH HALT [LATH]1 10:04 10:05 26
RABHRA HALT [RBHR]1 10:14 10:15 33
GOHANA [GHNA]1 10:24 10:25 41
KHANDARI HALT [KHDR]1 10:33 10:34 43
BUTANA HALT [BUTN]1 10:43 10:44 45
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT [ISRI]1 10:51 10:52 49
BHAMBHEWA [BHMW]1 11:09 11:19 54
LALIT KHERA HALT [LTKR]1 11:29 11:30 62
PANDU PINDARA [PPDE]1 11:40 11:42 74
JIND CITY [JCY]1 11:50 11:52 79
JIND JN [JIND]1 12:10 Dest 83