SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINDRI TOWN (SNDT)NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 53327 is named as SNDT-GMO PASSENGER and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station SINDRI TOWN at 13:45 and reaches station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINDRI TOWN - SNDT Src 13:45 0 1
SINDRI MARSHALLING Y - SNMY 13:51 13:52 2 1
SINDRI B H - SDBH 14:05 14:06 5 1
RAKHITPUR - RKJE 14:19 14:20 12 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 14:33 14:34 18 1
Advertisement
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 14:45 14:46 23 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 15:20 15:25 28 1
BHULI - BHN 15:29 15:30 31 1
TETULMARI - TET 15:35 15:36 37 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 15:41 15:42 42 1
MATARI - MRQ 15:47 15:48 47 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 16:00 Dest 57 1

FAQS

SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement