SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINDRI TOWN (SNDT)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 28 Km

Train number 53323 is named as SNDT-DHN PASSENGER and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station SINDRI TOWN at 08:40 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINDRI TOWN - SNDT Src 08:40 0 1
SINDRI MARSHALLING Y - SNMY 08:45 08:46 2 1
SINDRI B H - SDBH 08:53 08:54 5 1
Advertisement
RAKHITPUR - RKJE 09:07 09:08 12 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 09:24 09:26 18 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 09:35 09:36 23 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:00 Dest 28 1

FAQS

SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement