SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAMLI (SMQL)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 51907 is named as SMQL-SRE PASSENGER and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station SHAMLI at 18:45 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAMLI - SMQL Src 18:45 0 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 18:53 18:54 7 1
HIND - HIND 18:59 19:00 11 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 19:07 19:08 15 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 19:14 19:15 19 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 19:20 19:21 22 1
Advertisement
NANAUTA - NNX 19:40 19:41 32 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 19:49 19:50 38 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 19:57 19:58 43 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 20:05 20:06 48 1
MANANI - MNZ 20:13 20:14 53 1
TAPRI - TPZ 20:25 20:26 64 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 20:45 Dest 70 1

FAQS

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement