SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SHAMLI (SMQL)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 51905 is named as SMQL-DLI PASSENGER and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 18:35 and reaches station SHAMLI at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 18:35 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 18:50 18:51 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 19:00 19:01 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 19:09 19:10 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 19:16 19:17 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 19:23 19:24 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 19:29 19:30 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 19:36 19:37 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 19:43 19:44 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 19:49 19:50 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 20:14 20:15 39 1
Advertisement
SUJRA - SUJR 20:23 20:24 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 20:30 20:31 49 1
BARKA - BADK 20:37 20:38 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 20:42 20:43 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 20:50 20:51 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 21:05 21:07 64 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 21:23 21:24 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 21:30 21:31 71 1
AILAM - AILM 21:35 21:36 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 21:43 21:44 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 21:52 21:53 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 21:59 22:00 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 22:15 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 arrives at destination at 22:15.
SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement