SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAMLI (SMQL)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54060 is named as SMQL DLI PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SHAMLI at 06:30 and reaches station DELHI at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAMLI - SMQL Src 06:30 0 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 06:36 06:37 4 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 06:42 06:43 7 1
KANDHLA - KQL 06:51 06:52 14 1
AILAM - AILM 07:09 07:10 20 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 07:14 07:15 22 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 07:20 07:21 26 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 07:28 07:29 29 1
BAOLI - BAOL 07:36 07:37 34 1
BARAUT - BTU 07:43 07:44 39 1
BARKA - BADK 07:50 07:51 42 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 07:56 07:57 45 1
Advertisement
SUJRA - SUJR 08:03 08:04 49 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 08:11 08:12 55 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 08:18 08:19 58 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 08:24 08:25 61 1
KHEKRA - KEX 08:46 08:47 65 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 09:02 09:03 68 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 09:08 09:09 71 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 09:15 09:16 75 1
NOLI - NOLI 09:21 09:22 79 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 09:28 09:29 82 1
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL 09:36 09:37 84 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 09:47 09:49 87 1
DELHI - DLI 10:10 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement