SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAMLI (SMQL)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54058 is named as SMQL DLI PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SHAMLI at 03:15 and reaches station DELHI at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAMLI - SMQL Src 03:15 0 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 03:21 03:22 4 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 03:27 03:28 7 1
KANDHLA - KQL 03:36 03:37 14 1
AILAM - AILM 03:45 03:46 20 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 03:50 03:51 22 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 03:56 03:57 26 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 04:03 04:04 29 1
BAOLI - BAOL 04:11 04:12 34 1
BARAUT - BTU 04:18 04:19 39 1
BARKA - BADK 04:25 04:26 42 1
Advertisement
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 04:31 04:32 45 1
SUJRA - SUJR 04:38 04:39 49 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 04:50 04:51 55 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 04:57 04:58 58 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 05:03 05:04 61 1
KHEKRA - KEX 05:09 05:10 65 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 05:16 05:17 68 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 05:22 05:23 71 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 05:29 05:30 75 1
NOLI - NOLI 05:35 05:36 79 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 05:42 05:43 82 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 06:26 06:28 87 1
DELHI - DLI 06:55 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 arrives at destination at 06:55.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement