SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAMLI (SMQL)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 74022 is named as SMQL-DLI DMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SHAMLI at 05:40 and reaches station DELHI at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAMLI - SMQL Src 05:40 0 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 05:45 05:46 4 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 05:51 05:52 7 1
KANDHLA - KQL 06:00 06:01 14 1
AILAM - AILM 06:08 06:09 20 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 06:13 06:14 22 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 06:19 06:20 26 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 06:26 06:27 29 1
BAOLI - BAOL 06:33 06:34 34 1
BARAUT - BTU 06:57 06:59 39 1
BARKA - BADK 07:18 07:19 42 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 07:24 07:25 45 1
Advertisement
SUJRA - SUJR 07:31 07:32 49 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 07:39 07:40 55 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 07:45 07:46 58 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 07:51 07:52 61 1
KHEKRA - KEX 07:57 07:58 65 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 08:03 08:04 68 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 08:09 08:10 71 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 08:16 08:17 75 1
NOLI - NOLI 08:22 08:23 79 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 08:28 08:29 82 1
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL 08:37 08:38 84 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 08:45 08:47 87 1
DELHI - DLI 09:20 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 arrives at destination at 09:20.
SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement