SMNH -RJT PASS - 59508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 59508 is named as SMNH -RJT PASS and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 11:00 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 11:00 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 11:10 11:15 5 1
ADARI ROAD - ADE 11:25 11:26 14 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 11:38 11:40 23 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 12:11 12:12 35 1
KESHOD - KSD 12:29 12:30 51 1
BADODAR - BDDR 12:37 12:38 58 1
LUSHALA - LAL 12:45 12:46 64 1
Advertisement
SHAPUR JN - SHH 12:56 12:57 75 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 13:10 13:20 87 1
VADAL - VAL 13:31 13:32 97 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 13:50 14:00 113 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 14:07 14:08 118 1
VIRPUR - VRR 14:32 14:33 132 1
GONDAL - GDL 14:54 14:55 148 1
RIBADA - RBR 15:12 15:13 166 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 15:44 15:45 184 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 16:00 Dest 190 1

FAQS

SMNH -RJT PASS - 59508 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH -RJT PASS - 59508 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH -RJT PASS - 59508 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SMNH -RJT PASS - 59508 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement