SMNH RJT PASS - 59422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 59422 is named as SMNH RJT PASS and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 04:20 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 04:20 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 04:30 04:40 5 1
ADARI ROAD - ADE 04:50 04:51 14 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 05:03 05:04 23 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 05:40 05:41 35 1
KESHOD - KSD 05:58 05:59 51 1
BADODAR - BDDR 06:05 06:06 58 1
LUSHALA - LAL 06:12 06:13 64 1
BANDHNATH - BNTH 06:20 06:21 70 1
SHAPUR JN - SHH 06:27 06:28 75 1
Advertisement
JUNAGADH JN - JND 06:42 06:47 87 1
VADAL - VAL 06:58 06:59 97 1
CHOKI SORATH - CKE 07:10 07:11 103 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 07:22 07:27 113 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 07:32 07:33 118 1
VIRPUR - VRR 07:44 07:45 132 1
GOMTA - GTT 07:52 07:53 136 1
GONDAL - GDL 08:05 08:06 148 1
RIBADA - RBR 08:25 08:26 166 1
KOTHARIYA - RKY 08:40 08:41 176 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 09:13 09:15 184 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 09:30 Dest 190 1

FAQS

SMNH RJT PASS - 59422 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH RJT PASS - 59422 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH RJT PASS - 59422 arrives at destination at 09:30.
SMNH RJT PASS - 59422 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement