SMNH-PBR PASSENGER - 59298 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Daily 237 Km

Train number 59298 is named as SMNH-PBR PASSENGER and travels 237km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 14:10 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 14:10 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 14:20 14:25 5 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 14:44 14:45 23 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 15:07 15:08 35 1
KESHOD - KSD 15:25 15:26 51 1
BADODAR - BDDR 15:41 15:42 58 1
LUSHALA - LAL 15:49 15:50 64 1
SHAPUR JN - SHH 16:09 16:10 75 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 16:24 16:29 87 1
VADAL - VAL 16:39 16:40 97 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 16:57 17:25 113 1
Advertisement
DHORAJI - DJI 17:41 17:42 126 1
SUPEDI - SPD 17:51 17:52 135 1
UPLETA - UA 18:02 18:03 145 1
BHAYAVADAR - BHY 18:13 18:14 157 1
PANELI MOTI - PLM 18:24 18:25 166 1
JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH 18:37 18:38 180 1
BALWA - WAB 19:09 19:10 188 1
KATKOLA JN - KTLA 19:19 19:20 197 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 19:30 19:45 203 1
TARSAI - TRSR 19:49 19:50 208 1
RANAVAV - RWO 20:04 20:05 223 1
PORBANDAR - PBR 20:55 Dest 237 1

FAQS

SMNH-PBR PASSENGER - 59298 covers 237 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH-PBR PASSENGER - 59298 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH-PBR PASSENGER - 59298 arrives at destination at 20:55.
SMNH-PBR PASSENGER - 59298 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement