SMNH OKHA EXP - 19251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)OKHA (OKHA)
Daily 442 Km

Train number 19251 is named as SMNH OKHA EXP and travels 442km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 22:35 and reaches station OKHA at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 22:35 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 22:45 22:47 5 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 23:18 23:19 36 1
KESHOD - KSD 23:36 23:37 52 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 00:10 00:12 87 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 00:39 00:44 113 2
VIRPUR - VRR 01:00 01:01 132 2
GONDAL - GDL 01:17 01:18 149 2
Advertisement
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 02:39 02:40 184 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 02:58 03:18 190 2
HAPA - HAPA 04:27 04:29 266 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 04:38 04:43 275 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 06:17 06:19 329 2
BHATIYA - BHTA 06:55 06:56 372 2
DWARKA - DWK 07:28 07:33 413 2
MITHAPUR - MTHP 07:57 07:58 432 2
OKHA - OKHA 08:25 Dstn 442 2

FAQS

SMNH OKHA EXP - 19251 covers 442 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH OKHA EXP - 19251 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH OKHA EXP - 19251 arrives at destination at 08:25.
SMNH OKHA EXP - 19251 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement