SMNH-JBP EXP [11463] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SMNH-JBP EXP [11463] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMNH-JBP EXP11463SMNHJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOMNATH [SMNH] 1 Src 09:30 0
VERAVAL [VRL] 1 09:40 09:50 4
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 1 10:19 10:20 35
KESHOD [KSD] 1 10:33 10:34 51
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 1 11:08 11:10 86
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 1 11:36 11:43 112
VIRPUR [VRR] 1 11:59 12:00 131
GONDAL [GDL] 1 12:17 12:18 148
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 1 13:44 13:45 183
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 13:58 14:03 189
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 14:35 14:40 231
THAN JN [THAN] 1 15:07 15:09 257
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 15:42 15:47 305
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 17:11 17:13 370
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 17:53 17:55 424
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 18:25 18:45 435
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 19:20 19:22 463
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 19:36 19:38 481
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 19:53 19:55 499
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 20:43 21:00 535
DEROL [DRL] 1 21:53 21:55 585
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 22:53 22:55 608
DAHOD [DHD] 1 23:48 23:50 682
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 00:12 00:14 715
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 01:40 01:45 797
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 02:07 02:09 828
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 02:32 02:35 842
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 03:40 03:50 897
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 2 04:13 04:15 928
MAKSI [MKC] 2 04:45 04:47 938
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 05:01 05:03 957
KALI SINDH [KSH] 2 05:15 05:16 969
AKODIA [AKD] 2 05:31 05:33 987
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 05:46 05:48 1000
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 2 06:01 06:03 1012
PARBATI [PRB] 2 06:16 06:18 1027
SEHORE [SEH] 2 06:31 06:33 1041
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 08:01 08:03 1070
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 08:30 08:35 1080
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 08:45 08:47 1086
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 09:53 09:55 1154
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 10:40 10:50 1172
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 11:34 11:36 1221
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 11:48 11:50 1239
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 12:28 12:30 1289
KARELI [KY] 2 12:49 12:51 1317
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 13:22 13:24 1333
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 13:48 13:50 1364
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 14:33 14:35 1413
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 15:10 Dest 1417
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.