SMNH-JBP EXP - 11465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon, Sat 1559 Km

Train number 11465 is named as SMNH-JBP EXP and travels 1559km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 09:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 17:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 09:30 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 09:40 09:50 5 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 10:22 10:23 36 1
KESHOD - KSD 10:49 10:50 52 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 11:24 11:26 87 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 11:52 11:57 113 1
VIRPUR - VRR 12:13 12:14 132 1
GONDAL - GDL 12:31 12:32 149 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:44 13:45 184 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:58 14:03 190 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 14:37 14:42 232 1
THAN JN - THAN 15:09 15:11 258 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:48 15:50 306 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 17:11 17:13 372 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 17:54 17:56 426 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:30 18:50 437 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 19:39 19:41 465 1
NADIAD JN - ND 19:55 19:57 482 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:15 20:17 501 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 21:08 21:13 533 1
DEROL - DRL 21:51 21:53 576 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 22:51 22:53 599 1
DAHOD - DHD 23:52 23:54 673 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 00:17 00:19 706 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:40 01:45 787 2
KHACHROD - KUH 02:07 02:09 814 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:32 02:35 828 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:40 03:50 883 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 04:15 04:17 914 2
MAKSI - MKC 04:54 04:56 924 2
BERCHHA - BCH 05:10 05:12 943 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 05:24 05:25 955 2
AKODIA - AKD 05:40 05:42 973 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 05:55 05:57 986 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 06:10 06:11 999 2
PARBATI - PRB 06:25 06:26 1014 2
SEHORE - SEH 06:38 06:40 1028 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 07:23 07:25 1056 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:50 08:05 1067 2
VIDISHA - BHS 08:44 08:46 1120 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 09:14 09:16 1159 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 10:16 10:18 1188 2
BINA JN - BINA 10:40 10:50 1205 2
KHURAI - KYE 11:23 11:25 1227 2
SAUGOR - SGO 12:10 12:15 1279 2
PATHARIA - PHA 12:58 13:00 1330 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:25 13:30 1357 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:35 15:40 1466 2
JABALPUR - JBP 17:20 Dstn 1559 2

FAQS

SMNH-JBP EXP - 11465 covers 1559 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH-JBP EXP - 11465 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH-JBP EXP - 11465 arrives at destination at 17:20.
SMNH-JBP EXP - 11465 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement