SMNH-JBP EXP - 11463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)JABALPUR (JBP)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 1403 Km

Train number 11463 is named as SMNH-JBP EXP and travels 1403km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 09:50 and reaches station JABALPUR at 13:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 09:50 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 10:01 10:03 5 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 10:33 10:34 36 1
KESHOD - KSD 10:56 10:57 52 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 11:29 11:31 87 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 12:02 12:04 113 1
VIRPUR - VRR 12:22 12:23 132 1
GONDAL - GDL 12:39 12:40 149 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:35 13:36 184 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:48 13:53 190 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 14:37 14:42 232 1
THAN JN - THAN 15:06 15:08 258 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:57 15:59 306 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 17:03 17:05 372 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:25 18:45 437 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 19:20 19:22 465 1
NADIAD JN - ND 19:36 19:38 482 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:52 19:54 501 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 20:26 20:31 533 1
DEROL - DRL 21:00 21:02 576 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 21:33 21:35 599 1
DAHOD - DHD 22:23 22:25 673 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 22:49 22:51 706 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:40 00:45 787 2
Advertisement
KHACHROD - KUH 01:09 01:11 814 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:37 01:40 828 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:40 02:50 883 2
MAKSI - MKC 03:30 03:32 924 2
BERCHHA - BCH 03:48 03:50 943 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 04:02 04:04 955 2
AKODIA - AKD 04:21 04:22 973 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 04:36 04:38 986 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 04:51 04:52 999 2
PARBATI - PRB 05:05 05:06 1014 2
SEHORE - SEH 05:22 05:24 1028 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 06:13 06:15 1056 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:40 06:50 1067 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 07:03 07:05 1073 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:13 08:15 1140 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:00 09:20 1158 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 09:58 10:00 1208 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:13 10:15 1226 2
GADARWARA - GAR 10:48 10:50 1275 2
KARELI - KY 11:03 11:05 1304 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:28 11:30 1319 2
KARAK BEL - KKB 11:44 11:45 1335 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 11:58 12:00 1350 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 12:58 13:00 1400 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:25 Dstn 1403 2

FAQS

SMNH-JBP EXP - 11463 covers 1403 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH-JBP EXP - 11463 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH-JBP EXP - 11463 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SMNH-JBP EXP - 11463 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement