SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)JABALPUR (JBP)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 1403 Km

Train number 11463 is named as SMNH JBP EXPRES and travels 1403km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 09:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 09:30 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 09:40 09:50 5 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 10:22 10:23 36 1
KESHOD - KSD 10:49 10:50 52 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 11:24 11:26 87 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 11:52 11:57 113 1
VIRPUR - VRR 12:13 12:14 132 1
GONDAL - GDL 12:31 12:32 149 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:44 13:45 184 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:58 14:03 190 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 14:37 14:42 232 1
THAN JN - THAN 15:09 15:11 258 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:45 15:50 306 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 17:11 17:13 372 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 17:54 17:56 426 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:30 18:50 437 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 19:39 19:41 465 1
NADIAD JN - ND 19:55 19:57 482 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:15 20:17 501 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 21:08 21:13 533 1
DEROL - DRL 21:51 21:53 576 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 22:51 22:53 599 1
DAHOD - DHD 23:52 23:54 673 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 00:17 00:19 706 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:40 01:45 787 2
Advertisement
KHACHROD - KUH 02:07 02:09 814 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:32 02:35 828 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:40 03:50 883 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 04:15 04:17 914 2
MAKSI - MKC 04:54 04:56 924 2
BERCHHA - BCH 05:10 05:12 943 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 05:24 05:25 955 2
AKODIA - AKD 05:40 05:42 973 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 05:55 05:57 986 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 06:10 06:11 999 2
PARBATI - PRB 06:25 06:26 1014 2
SEHORE - SEH 06:38 06:40 1028 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 07:23 07:25 1056 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:45 07:50 1067 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:02 08:04 1073 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 09:20 09:22 1140 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:00 10:15 1158 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 10:58 11:00 1208 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 11:10 11:12 1226 2
GADARWARA - GAR 11:28 11:45 1275 2
KARELI - KY 12:18 12:20 1304 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 12:33 12:35 1319 2
KARAK BEL - KKB 12:49 12:50 1335 2
SHRIDHAM - SRID 12:58 13:00 1350 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 14:00 14:02 1400 2
JABALPUR - JBP 14:20 Dstn 1403 2

FAQS

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463 covers 1403 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463 arrives at destination at 14:20.
SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement