SMNH ADI EXPRES - 19120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOMNATH (SMNH)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 19120 is named as SMNH ADI EXPRES and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 06:25 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 06:25 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 06:35 06:45 5 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 07:05 07:06 23 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 07:21 07:22 36 1
KESHOD - KSD 07:39 07:40 52 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 08:12 08:14 87 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 08:43 08:55 113 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 09:01 09:02 119 1
VIRPUR - VRR 09:14 09:15 132 1
Advertisement
GONDAL - GDL 09:31 09:32 149 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 10:37 10:38 184 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 10:52 10:57 190 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:56 11:58 232 1
THAN JN - THAN 12:34 12:36 258 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 13:12 13:14 306 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:30 14:32 372 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 15:14 15:16 426 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 15:24 15:26 431 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:55 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

SMNH ADI EXPRES - 19120 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
SMNH ADI EXPRES - 19120 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMNH ADI EXPRES - 19120 arrives at destination at 15:55.
SMNH ADI EXPRES - 19120 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement