SMNH OKHA EXP [19251] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SMNH OKHA EXP [19251] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMNH OKHA EXP19251SMNHOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOMNATH [SMNH] 1 Src 22:40 0
VERAVAL [VRL] 1 22:49 22:50 4
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 1 23:20 23:21 35
KESHOD [KSD] 1 23:34 23:35 51
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 2 00:07 00:09 86
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 2 00:33 00:38 112
VIRPUR [VRR] 2 00:57 00:58 131
GONDAL [GDL] 2 01:14 01:15 148
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 2 02:32 02:39 183
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 02:58 03:18 189
HAPA [HAPA] 2 04:18 04:20 265
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 04:29 04:34 274
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 04:59 05:26 328
BHATIYA [BHTA] 2 06:28 06:29 371
DWARKA [DWK] 2 07:10 07:15 412
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 2 08:09 08:10 431
OKHA [OKHA] 2 08:20 Dest 441
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.