19251 - SMNH OKHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19251 known as SMNH OKHA EXP runs from SOMNATH [SMNH] to OKHA [OKHA] covering 442 km distance

SMNH OKHA EXP [19251] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMNH OKHA EXPSMNHOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SOMNATH [SMNH]1 Src 22:35 0
VERAVAL [VRL]1 22:45 22:47 5
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA]1 23:18 23:19 35
KESHOD [KSD]1 23:36 23:37 51
JUNAGADH JN [JND]2 00:10 00:12 87
JETALSAR JN [JLR]2 00:39 00:44 113
VIRPUR [VRR]2 01:00 01:01 132
GONDAL [GDL]2 01:17 01:18 148
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG]2 02:39 02:40 184
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 02:58 03:18 190
HAPA [HAPA]2 04:27 04:29 266
JAMNAGAR [JAM]2 04:38 04:43 274
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]2 06:17 06:19 329
BHATIYA [BHTA]2 06:55 06:56 371
DWARKA [DWK]2 07:28 07:33 413
MITHAPUR [MTHP]2 07:57 07:58 432
OKHA [OKHA]2 08:25 Dest 442