Modify Search

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SOMNATH (SMNH)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon, Sat 1570 Km

Train number 11465 is named as SMNH JBP EXPRES and travels 1570 km.

Train departs from station SOMNATH at 09:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 17:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SOMNATH - SMNH Src 09:30 0 1
VERAVAL - VRL 09:40 09:50 5 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 10:22 10:23 36 1
KESHOD - KSD 10:49 10:50 52 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 11:24 11:26 87 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 11:52 11:57 113 1
VIRPUR - VRR 12:13 12:14 132 1
GONDAL - GDL 12:31 12:32 149 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:44 13:45 184 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:58 14:03 190 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 14:37 14:42 232 1
THAN JN - THAN 15:09 15:11 258 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:48 15:50 306 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 17:11 17:13 372 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 17:54 17:56 426 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:30 18:50 437 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 19:29 19:31 465 1
NADIAD JN - ND 19:45 19:47 482 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:05 20:07 501 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:50 21:05 537 1
DEROL - DRL 22:04 22:06 587 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 22:51 22:53 610 1
DAHOD - DHD 23:52 23:54 685 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 00:17 00:19 718 2
Ad
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:40 01:45 798 2
KHACHROD - KUH 02:07 02:09 826 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:32 02:35 839 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:40 03:50 894 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 04:15 04:17 926 2
MAKSI - MKC 04:54 04:56 935 2
BERCHHA - BCH 05:10 05:12 955 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 05:24 05:25 966 2
AKODIA - AKD 05:40 05:42 984 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 05:55 05:57 998 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 06:10 06:11 1010 2
PARBATI - PRB 06:25 06:26 1025 2
SEHORE - SEH 06:38 06:40 1039 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 07:23 07:25 1068 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:50 08:05 1078 2
VIDISHA - BHS 08:44 08:46 1131 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 09:14 09:16 1171 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 10:16 10:18 1199 2
BINA JN - BINA 10:40 10:50 1216 2
KHURAI - KYE 11:23 11:25 1238 2
SAUGOR - SGO 12:10 12:15 1291 2
PATHARIA - PHA 12:58 13:00 1342 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:25 13:30 1368 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:35 15:40 1477 2
JABALPUR - JBP 17:20 Dest 1570 2
Ad