SML-KLK PASSENGER - 52458 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIMLA (SML)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52458 is named as SML-KLK PASSENGER and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SIMLA at 14:15 and reaches station KALKA at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIMLA - SML Src 14:15 0 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 14:34 14:35 3 1
JUTOGH - JTO 14:47 14:50 7 1
TARADEVI - TVI 15:03 15:05 11 1
SHOGHI - SGS 15:25 15:27 18 1
KATHLEEGHAT - KEJ 15:51 15:53 24 1
KANOH - KANO 16:26 16:28 31 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 16:47 16:49 38 1
Advertisement
SALOGRA - SLR 17:05 17:07 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 17:25 17:27 50 1
BAROG - BOF 17:40 17:50 54 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 18:02 18:04 57 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 18:20 18:22 63 1
SONWARA - SWO 18:40 18:42 70 1
KOTI - KOTI 19:10 19:12 80 1
GUMMAN - GMM 19:28 19:30 86 1
TAKSAL - TSL 19:44 19:46 90 1
KALKA - KLK 20:10 Dstn 96 1

FAQS

SML-KLK PASSENGER - 52458 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SML-KLK PASSENGER - 52458 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SML-KLK PASSENGER - 52458 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SML-KLK PASSENGER - 52458 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement