SML-KLK MAIL - 52454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIMLA (SML)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52454 is named as SML-KLK MAIL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SIMLA at 18:35 and reaches station KALKA at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIMLA - SML Src 18:35 0 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 18:44 18:45 3 1
JUTOGH - JTO 18:57 18:58 7 1
TARADEVI - TVI 19:12 19:13 11 1
SHOGHI - SGS 19:33 19:34 18 1
KATHLEEGHAT - KEJ 19:50 19:51 24 1
Advertisement
KANOH - KANO 20:10 20:11 31 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 20:30 20:32 38 1
SALOGRA - SLR 20:48 20:49 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 21:07 21:09 50 1
BAROG - BOF 21:21 21:25 54 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 21:37 21:38 57 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 21:54 21:56 63 1
KALKA - KLK 23:35 Dstn 96 1

FAQS

SML-KLK MAIL - 52454 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SML-KLK MAIL - 52454 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SML-KLK MAIL - 52454 arrives at destination at 23:35.
SML-KLK MAIL - 52454 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement