SML-KLK HSP SPL - 52444 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SML) (KLK)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52444 is named as SML-KLK HSP SPL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SML at 09:20 and reaches station at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SML Src 09:20 0 1
- SHZ 09:27 09:29 3 1
- JTO 09:51 09:53 6 1
- TVI 10:30 10:32 11 1
- SGS 10:58 11:00 18 1
Advertisement
- KDZ 11:56 11:58 37 1
- SLR 12:16 12:17 43 1
- SOL 12:36 12:37 49 1
- BOF 12:46 12:53 53 1
- DMP 13:34 13:36 63 1
- SWO 14:03 14:05 69 1
- KLK 15:50 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SML-KLK HSP SPL - 52444 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SML-KLK HSP SPL - 52444 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SML-KLK HSP SPL - 52444 arrives at destination at 15:50.
SML-KLK HSP SPL - 52444 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement