52456 - SML-KLK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52456 known as SML-KLK runs from SIMLA [SML] to KALKA [KLK] covering 96 km distance

SML-KLK [52456] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SML-KLKSMLKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIMLA [SML]1 Src 10:40 0
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 10:49 10:50 3
JUTOGH [JTO]1 11:01 11:02 6
TARADEVI [TVI]1 11:20 11:21 11
SHOGHI [SGS]1 11:44 11:45 18
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 12:39 12:44 37
SALOGRA [SLR]1 13:00 13:01 43
SOLAN [SOL]1 13:19 13:21 49
BAROG [BOF]1 13:37 13:46 53
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP]1 14:26 14:28 63
KALKA [KLK]1 16:10 Dest 96