52456 - SML-KLK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52456 known as SML-KLK runs from SIMLA [SML] to KALKA [KLK] covering 96 km distance

SML-KLK [52456] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SML-KLKSMLKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIMLA [SML]1 Src 10:25 0
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 10:34 10:36 3
JUTOGH [JTO]1 11:05 11:06 6
TARADEVI [TVI]1 11:24 11:25 11
SHOGHI [SGS]1 11:44 11:45 18
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 12:39 12:41 37
SALOGRA [SLR]1 12:57 12:58 43
SOLAN [SOL]1 13:16 13:18 49
BAROG [BOF]1 13:34 13:44 53
KALKA [KLK]1 16:10 Dest 96