Modify Search

SML KLK EXPRESS - 52454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SIMLA (SML)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52454 is named as SML KLK EXPRESS and travels 96 km.

Train departs from station SIMLA at 18:35 and reaches station KALKA at 23:35 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SIMLA - SML Src 18:35 0 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 18:44 18:45 3 1
JUTOGH - JTO 18:57 18:58 7 1
TARADEVI - TVI 19:12 19:13 11 1
SHOGHI - SGS 19:33 19:34 18 1
KATHLEEGHAT - KEJ 19:50 19:51 24 1
Ad
KANOH - KANO 20:10 20:11 31 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 20:30 20:32 38 1
SALOGRA - SLR 20:48 20:49 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 21:07 21:09 50 1
BAROG - BOF 21:21 21:25 54 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 21:37 21:38 57 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 21:54 21:56 63 1
KALKA - KLK 23:35 Dest 96 1
Ad