SMI SDAH EXP - 13124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAMARHI (SMI)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 634 Km

Train number 13124 is named as SMI SDAH EXP and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station SITAMARHI at 05:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 03:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAMARHI - SMI Src 05:30 0 1
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 05:58 06:00 24 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 07:15 07:40 65 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:10 09:20 117 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 11:25 11:50 168 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 14:20 14:30 207 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 16:00 16:10 261 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:16 17:19 305 1
Advertisement
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:03 18:25 334 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 20:07 20:10 390 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 20:53 20:55 406 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:10 21:30 415 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 22:30 22:33 441 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 22:55 23:00 457 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:03 00:08 521 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 01:05 01:10 588 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 01:36 01:44 597 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 03:35 Dstn 634 2

FAQS

SMI SDAH EXP - 13124 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
SMI SDAH EXP - 13124 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMI SDAH EXP - 13124 arrives at destination at 03:35.
SMI SDAH EXP - 13124 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement