SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAMARHI (SMI)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 75234 is named as SMI-RXL DEMU and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station SITAMARHI at 13:55 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAMARHI - SMI Src 13:55 0 1
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH 14:02 14:03 9 1
RIGA - RIGA 14:06 14:08 12 1
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL 14:15 14:16 18 1
DHANG - DAG 14:20 14:22 24 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 14:31 14:33 32 1
GURHANWA - GRNA 14:43 14:44 37 1
Advertisement
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC 14:51 14:53 42 1
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH 14:58 14:59 45 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 15:04 15:06 50 1
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM 15:15 15:16 56 1
CHAURADANO - CAO 15:21 15:23 62 1
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK 15:32 15:33 67 1
ADAPUR - ADX 15:40 15:42 74 1
NAKARDAIE - NKU 15:51 15:52 80 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 16:20 Dest 86 1

FAQS

SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 arrives at destination at 16:20.
SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement