SMET-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16580] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SMET-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16580] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMET-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP16580SMETYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 1 Src 15:30 0
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 1 15:48 15:50 18
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 1 16:09 16:10 38
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 16:38 16:40 62
KADUR [DRU] 1 16:50 16:52 68
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 17:30 17:35 108
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 18:03 18:05 133
TUMKUR [TK] 1 19:18 19:20 204
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 21:00 Dest 267
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.