SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHIMOGA TOWN (SMET)TALGUPPA (TLGP)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 56218 is named as SMET-TLGP PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station SHIMOGA TOWN at 14:30 and reaches station TALGUPPA at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET Src 14:30 0 1
KONAGAYALLI - KGV 14:43 14:44 14 1
HARNAHALLI - HNHL 14:49 14:50 20 1
KUMSI - KMSI 14:54 14:55 25 1
Advertisement
ARASALU - ARU 15:08 15:09 41 1
KENCHANALU HALT - KCLA 15:14 15:15 45 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 15:33 15:35 56 1
ADDERI - AEX 15:50 15:51 67 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 16:04 16:05 82 1
TALGUPPA - TLGP 16:50 Dest 98 1

FAQS

SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 arrives at destination at 16:50.
SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement