SMET-RRB PASS - 56271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHIMOGA TOWN (SMET)CMGR (CMGR)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 56271 is named as SMET-RRB PASS and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station SHIMOGA TOWN at 18:15 and reaches station CMGR at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET Src 18:15 0 1
SHIMOGA - SME 18:19 18:20 2 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 18:34 18:36 18 1
MASARAHALLI - MSS 18:41 18:42 24 1
TARIKERE JN - TKE 18:59 19:00 38 1
Advertisement
KARANAHALLI - KRNH 19:07 19:08 48 1
SIVAPUR - SPV 19:14 19:15 53 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 20:08 20:10 63 1
KADUR - DRU 20:28 20:30 69 1
SHYP - SHYP 21:16 21:17 86 1
KANIVE HALLI - KNVH 21:34 21:35 87 1
CMGR - CMGR 22:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

SMET-RRB PASS - 56271 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
SMET-RRB PASS - 56271 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMET-RRB PASS - 56271 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SMET-RRB PASS - 56271 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement