SMC-G MEMU - 68804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 68804 is named as SMC-G MEMU and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 17:15 and reaches station BALHARSHAH at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 17:15 0 1
GANKHERA P H - GKT 17:24 17:25 10 1
HIRDAMALI - HDM 17:30 17:32 15 1
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH 17:39 17:40 19 1
GONGLE - GNL 17:49 17:51 29 1
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH 17:58 17:59 38 1
SONDAD - SNV 18:04 18:06 46 1
GOND UMRI P H - GMI 18:14 18:15 54 1
DEWALGAON - DEW 18:25 18:27 67 1
BARABHATI P H - BFF 18:34 18:35 73 1
ARJUNI - AJU 18:40 18:42 79 1
WADEGAON - WDG 18:50 18:52 87 1
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG 18:59 19:00 93 1
WADSA - WSA 19:16 19:21 103 1
Advertisement
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG 19:25 19:26 108 1
BRAMHAPURI - BMP 19:32 19:34 114 1
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD 19:43 19:44 124 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 19:53 19:58 131 1
MINDALA P H - MWG 20:05 20:06 138 1
TALODIH ROAD - TUD 20:13 20:15 147 1
ALEWAHI - AWH 20:25 20:27 158 1
SINDEWAHI - SYE 20:35 20:37 167 1
RAJOLI - ROL 20:51 20:53 181 1
MARODA P H - MRDA 21:04 21:05 194 1
MUL MARORA - MME 21:11 21:13 197 1
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI 21:20 21:21 205 1
KELZAR - KEZ 21:28 21:30 210 1
CHANDA FORT - CAF 21:42 21:47 238 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:00 Dest 250 1

FAQS

SMC-G MEMU - 68804 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
SMC-G MEMU - 68804 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMC-G MEMU - 68804 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SMC-G MEMU - 68804 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement