78832 - SMC-G DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78832 known as SMC-G DEMU runs from SAMNAPUR [SMC] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 57 km distance

SMC-G DEMU [78832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMC-G DEMUSMCGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMNAPUR [SMC]1 Src 19:30 0
DHAPEWARA [DPW]1 19:38 19:39 9
BALAGHAT JN [BTC]1 19:50 19:55 16
KANHAD GAON [KNDG]1 20:04 20:05 24
HATRA ROAD [HTT]1 20:08 20:10 28
KHARA MP [KRXA]1 20:14 20:15 32
BIRSOLA [BRA]1 20:21 20:23 40
GATRA HALT [GRJ]1 20:30 20:31 45
PRATAP BAGH [PRBG]1 20:34 20:35 48
NAGRA DHAM PH [NGDM]1 20:38 20:39 52
GONDIA JN [G]1 21:00 Dest 57