78830 - SMC-G DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78830 known as SMC-G DEMU runs from SAMNAPUR [SMC] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 57 km distance

SMC-G DEMU [78830] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMC-G DEMUSMCGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMNAPUR [SMC]1 Src 09:00 0
DHAPEWARA [DPW]1 09:08 09:09 9
BALAGHAT JN [BTC]1 09:20 10:15 16
KANHAD GAON [KNDG]1 10:24 10:25 24
HATRA ROAD [HTT]1 10:28 10:30 28
KHARA MP [KRXA]1 10:34 10:35 32
BIRSOLA [BRA]1 10:43 10:45 40
GATRA HALT [GRJ]1 10:50 10:51 45
PRATAP BAGH [PRBG]1 10:54 10:55 48
NAGRA DHAM PH [NGDM]1 10:58 10:59 52
GONDIA JN [G]1 11:30 Dest 57